Publish Date : 14th January, 2019

Results: 2nd Admission Test-Spring 2019 Trimester

 

BBA PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday). 
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday).

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES


Note:
Following candidates have been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, choose to get admission to  BSECO Program.

 

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
1 1110479 Md. Mehedi Hasan
2 1110480 Hassan Ali Redoy
3 1110492 Mohammad Alam
4 1110501 Tabraj Alam Shawon
5 1110502 Anik Paul
6 1110509 Md.Mirazul Hasan
7 1110514 A.S.M. Munim
8 1110520 Ashin Kumar Hridoy
9 1110523 Hafsa Akter Trisa
10 1110525 Asma Binte Emu
11 1110529 Md. Fahim Khan
12 1110533 Ferdows Abid Shaikat
13 1110543 Mohammad Alishah Hasan
14 1110546 Jannatul Ferdause Nabila
15 1110547 Fazle Rabbi Ashique
16 1110549 Razia Sultana
17 1110551 S.K Nasif Rob
18 1110559 Mehedi Hasan
19 1110570 Golam Nazmus Sakib
20 1110577 Afridi Sarker
21 1110579 M. Muntakim Rahman
22 1110582 Rubaiyat Ahmed
23 1110584 Foisal Ahemed Shihab
24 1110586 Sumiya Haque Mim
25 1110587 Faysal Mahmood Riom
26 1110592 Mahmuda Akhter Smrity
27 1110593 Ehtishamul Islam Noor
28 1110594 Amartya Choudhury
29 1110597 Faruq Saif Ullah
30 1110599 Md.Kamruzzaman Tamzid
31 1110603 Masrur Moontamim
32 1110615 Md. Sharif Ullah
33 1110624 Md. Rabby
34 1110625 Parib Hassan
35 1110632 Redoan Rahman
36 1110636 Monira Akter
37 1110643 Maksudur Rahman
38 1110644 Ahmed Motasin Fouad
39 1110645 Tanvir Ahmed Ferdous
40 1110647 Md. Sabirul Islam
41 1110655 Md. Shamiur Rahman
42 1110659 Brizet Troyee Joydhar
43 1110660 Md. Ashikur Rahman
44 1110672 Shafkat Khandaker
45 1110677 Adnan Ibrahim Hossain
46 1110679 Sujoya Ghosh
47 1110687 Abdullah Al Jaber
48 1110688 Rabeya Sultana Mishu
     49. 1110695 Mohammed Uddin Ahammed
     50. 1110702 Anim Rahman
     51. 1110705 Md Mehedi Hasan
     52. 1110707 Tashdeed Bin Kamal
     53. 1110724 Tanjila Akter
     54. 1110734 Tabassum Islam Orin
     55. 1110743 Sk. Md. Khalid Saifullah
     56. 1110754 Nafiul Hossain
     57. 1110755 Mehedi Hasan Imon
     58. 1110757 Syed Hossain Koli Sifat
     59. 1110762 Md. Nahid Islam
     60. 1110768 Afranika Dishi
     61. 1110773 Md. Shakline
     62. 1110775 Golam Morshed Ishan
     63. 1110780 Nirjhar
     64. 1110789 Monisha Akter
     65. 1110790 Md.Rashedul Abedin
     66. 1110795 Sajid Arfin
     67. 1110805 Md. Abu Sahim Majumder
     68. 1110806 Md. Rifat Rahman
     69. 1110807 Fakhrul Ahmed Farhan
     70. 1110808 Syed Ashiqun Noor
     71. 1110810 Mamun Ur Roshid
     72. 1110818 Eptakhar Hossain Mohe
     73. 1110824 Ashikur Rahman Simanto
     74. 1110827 Hasan Ul Alam Anil
     75. 1110840 Shuvir Ahmad Shuvo
     76. 1110842 Hossain Mohammad Muntassir
     77. 1110854 Tahsin Shyraj Siam
     78. 1110857 Susmita Ghosh
     79. 1110870 Mamun Ur Rashid
     80. 1110875 Bibi Rubaiya Rabbani

  

The following candidates did not qualify themselves for getting admission to BBA Program; however, they are eligible to get admission to BSECO Program. 

 

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
1 1110639 Khadiza Akter Lima
2 1110696 Jamil Mahmud
3 1110741 Neaz Shahrear
4 1110782 Md. Shamirul Islam

 

 

 

 

BBA in AIS PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday).  
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday).       

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

 

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1140629 Md. Alfasani
2. 1140669 Rishad Ahmed
3. 1140763 Ehsan Shahriar Enan
4. 1140828 Abday Kausar
5. 1140830 Fozla Azim
6. 1140863 Mohammad Ashraf
7. 1140868 Kazi Muntaha Sultana

 

 

 

BSECO PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday).
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday).
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

Names of the students are arranged according to their Exam ID.

 

SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
1. 1210497 Younus Rahman Rintu
2. 1210686 Mohammad Sahal Hasan
3. 1210738 Farjana Akter
4. 1210821 Mohobbot Hossain
5. 1210829 Nahid Parvej Tanvir

 

 

 

 

MBA & EMBA PROGRAM

 

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates (additionally 2 years’ Job Experience Certificate for EMBA Program), Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday).  
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday).         

 

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

MBA Program
SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
1. 1120486 Md. Nafis Ahmed
2. 1120487 Md. Kamruzzaman Chawdhury
3. 1120499 Syed Minhaz Mahmood
4. 1120500 Kashfia Noor
5. 1120566 Shafiq Hossain Linek
6. 1120602 Masiat Tabassum Sadia
7. 1120691 Takia Jarin Priti
8. 1120692 Fahmida Sultana
9. 1120701 Most. Alima Khatun
10. 1120706 Zannatul Ferdous
11. 1120742 Md. Mehedi-Al-Noman
12. 1120801 Nahida Binti Newaz
13. 1120876 Md. Al-Amin
Executive MBA Program
       1. 1130648 Md. Habibur Raman
       2. 1130814 Rifat Ahmed

                

 

 

 

 

 

 

MSCSE PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday).  
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday).
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates Pre-requisite
  1. 0120475 Khandokar Raza A Rabbi
  2. 0120483 Md. Sajjad Hossain Mazumder
  3. 0120491 Md. Tanjim-Al-Akib
  4. 0120503 Tanvir Zawad CSE 5003
  5. 0120542 Mehnaz Parvin Nipa
  6. 0120623 Mustaque Md. Sami
  7. 0120694 Mahafuja Khatun
  8. 0120739 A T M Hasan CSE 5003 & CSE 5009
  9. 0120745 Abdullah Al Parves CSE 5003 & CSE 5009
 10. 0120786 Md. Nazmul Haque CSE 5003 & CSE 5009

                                   

 

 

MDS PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday). 
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday). 

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

Names of the students are arranged according to their Exam ID.

 

SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
1. 1250076 Kazi Sabir Mahmud
2. 1250642 Rabia Farzana Quraishi Pini
3. 1250787 Suchismita Roy
4. 1250881 Reaksona Parvin

 

 

MSECO PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday).  
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday). 
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Name of Selected Candidate
1. 1240580 Jafrin Akter

 

 

 

 

 

Undergraduate SoSE (CSE & EEE)

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 2nd Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on January 11, 2019 (Friday) for admission to the undergraduate programs is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within January 20, 2019 (Sunday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admissions Office for information about Registration of Courses for Spring 2019
  • Admitted students would be required to pay Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. It is to mention that students have to produce the Money Receipt of Tk. 15,000/- during the time of their course registration. The remaining amount of the tuition fees shall have to be paid within February 17, 2019 (Sunday). 
  • The Orientation Program of the newly admitted students will be held on January 19, 2019 (Saturday) at 3:00 PM in the UIU Campus. 
  • The classes of the newly admitted students of Spring 2019 Trimester will start from January 22, 2019 (Tuesday). 
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

  

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1. 0110476 Md. Al Gaddafy
2. 0110482 Md. Rayhanul Islam Noyon
3. 0110488 Md.Sadikun Nur Sykat
4. 0110489 Md Shihab Uddin
5. 0110496 Md. Motiur Rahaman Sakib
6. 0110506 Nayon Kanti Halder
7. 0110510 Asma Akter
8. 0110511 Sanjida Alam Nafia
9. 0110516 Fahim Ahmed Himel
10. 0110517 Md. Muzahidul Islam Khan Banna
11. 0110518 Md. Abdullah Al Noman
12. 0110521 Shirdartho Bhowmick Tirtho
13. 0110524 Md. Mahamodul Hasan Khan
14. 0110526 Jubayer Hossen
15. 0110532 Nusrat Islam Mim
16. 0110534 Miraz Khan
17. 0110536 Mahfujur Rahman
18. 0110537 Md.Eram Bin Tanbir
19. 0110544 Md. Atahar Hossain Khan Sakib
20. 0110557 Rezab Ud Dawla
21. 0110565 Syed Rean Mahmud
22. 0110569 Naim Morshed
23. 0110572 Angkita Barua
24. 0110575 Md. Omor Khauim
25. 0110583 Tazkia Tasnim Bahar Audry
26. 0110585 Dipta Pal
27. 0110588 Mosnur Ahmed
28. 0110589 Mohaimenul Azam Khan Raiaan
29. 0110598 Samrat Mahabub Khan
30. 0110600 Shaown Paul
31. 0110601 Tahmina Hossain Mysha
32. 0110606 Ahmed Istiak Shovon
33. 0110607 Anon Sarkar
34. 0110608 Abir Chowdhury
35. 0110609 Md. Mehedi Hasan Bappy
36. 0110610 Shadia Rahman Sara
37. 0110611 Tabammum Haque Pranty
    38. 0110612 Md. Etiraz Iftikhar Niloy
    39. 0110613 Mahedi Hassan
    40. 0110614 Tamammum Haque Prapty
    41. 0110616 Mehedi Hasan Tomal
    42. 0110617 Nafiuzzaman
    43. 0110618 Khandker Sadia Islam
    44. 0110619 Fatin Tehami
    45. 0110628 Sumaiya Akter
    46. 0110633 Sumiaya Ahmed
    47. 0110635 Maria Mehjabeen Mimmi
    48. 0110637 Golam Rezvi Rafi
    49. 0110638 Md Shadman Sakib
    50. 0110641 Sadia Hassan
    51. 0110654 Takwa Akter
    52. 0110656 Neaz Mahmud
    53. 0110663 Md Ferdous Hasan
    54. 0110665 M.Abir Alam
    55. 0110673 Jobayer Rahman
    56. 0110675 Aklima Hakkani
    57. 0110676 Md.Sohorafuzzaman Shuvo
    58. 0110680 Rahul Mallik
    59. 0110681 Md Rajib Hossen
    60. 0110684 Kazi Tanvir Hassan
    61. 0110689 Arnisha Akter
    62. 0110690 Ahad Khan
    63. 0110697 Ananna Ghosh
    64. 0110698 Tasneem Rahman Adiba
    65. 0110699 Md. Abu Sayed
    66. 0110704 Abdullah Hasan Sajjad Rafi
    67. 0110708 Sarah Kobir
    68. 0110709 Md. Shakil Ahmed
    69. 0110710 Nowshin Shahid
    70. 0110711 Md. Mehedi Hasan Bishal
    71. 0110712 Md Atik Sahriare
    72. 0110715 Hasibul Hasan
    73. 0110716 Ehtashin Mostary
    74. 0110717 Sanjina Sultana Shohana
    75. 0110720 Md Nayem Islam
    76. 0110726 Sheikh Fahad
    77. 0110730 Sorna Saha
    78. 0110731 Dip Saha
    79. 0110733 Md. Abdul Mobin
    80. 0110735 Md. Sabit Hasan
    81. 0110736 Anika Ferdous
    82. 0110737 Turza Podder
    83. 0110748 Riya Banik
    84. 0110750 Md. Faysal Islam Nayem
    85. 0110752 Asif Nihal
    86. 0110753 Abdullah – Al Mamun
    87. 0110756 Md. Mahruf Hasan Beg
    88. 0110760 Md. Rakibul Islam
    89. 0110761 Sazzad Hosan Shasue Molla
    90. 0110764 Sherin  Sultana
    91. 0110766 Sakib Tousib
    92. 0110770 Sinhad Hossain Fahim
    93. 0110771 Shanjida Rahman
    94. 0110776 Momena Farhana Mim
    95. 0110777 Pallab Kumar Paroi
    96. 0110779 Suva Kundu
    97. 0110784 Nafisa Nawrin Nova
    98. 0110785 Kazi Faiza Haque
    99. 0110788 Md. Arif Jahan Emon
   100. 0110792 Fardin Zaman
   101. 0110793 Adib Mahmood Sakib
   102. 0110794 Najmul Hasan Rifat
   103. 0110796 Nowshin Ahmed
   104. 0110799 Mohammed Mohsin
   105. 0110802 Robin Mia Toyran
   106. 0110804 Mostak Ahammed Tipu
   107. 0110811 Mohammad Abu Bakkar Siddik
   108. 0110813 Anoy Bhowmick
   109. 0110815 Abdullah Bin Abdul Aziz
   110. 0110817 Md.Rashedul Islam Uzzal
   111. 0110819 Mahmudul Hasan
   112. 0110820 Sunjana Binte Shameem
   113. 0110822 Ashadullah Al Galib
   114. 0110823 Md. Jahid Uddin Sami
   115. 0110825 Md Tarifuzzaman
   116. 0110826 Tamjir Hossain
   117. 0110832 Saiful Islam
   118. 0110833 Abu Sakel
   119. 0110834 Nirjona Akter
   120. 0110835 Sm Samiul Hasan
   121. 0110837 Nafisa Nusrat Nur
   122. 0110838 Abir Hassan Hridoy
   123. 0110839 Afsara Tasnim Diha
   124. 0110844 Mehedy Hasan Sajib
   125. 0110846 Saiful Islam
   126. 0110847 Midul Hasan
   127. 0110848 Yeasen Arafat
   128. 0110849 Md. Tanvir
   129. 0110850 Abu Bakar Siddique Faysal
   130. 0110856 Md. Ashraful Hasanat Shourov
   131. 0110858 Mohammad Ali
   132. 0110861 Md Sazzad Mazumder
   133. 0110862 Azizul Hakim Zen
   134. 0110864 Saima Rahaman Eyana
   135. 0110865 Naeemul Alam Durjoy
   136. 0110866 Susmita Dey Reia
   137. 0110867 Nishat Lubna
   138. 0110871 Sk Mohibullah Al Mahin
   139. 0110874 Md Nazmul Hossain Prodhan
   140. 0110877 Asif Amin
   141. 0110880 Sharik Khan
   142. 0210505 M.M. Samiur Rahman
   143. 0210513 Md Abdulla Gazi
   144. 0210519 Reza-E-Nur Rahman
   145. 0210522 Md.Arafat  Islam
   146. 0210527 Tamim Al Islam Jim
   147. 0210548 Abdullah Hil Mahmud
   148. 0210553 Arindam Shaha Niloy
   149. 0210558 Md. Mahibul Islam Mayeen
   150. 0210560 Md. Shohorab Hossain
   151. 0210567 S.M.Azizul Hoque Sourov
   152. 0210568 Md Najmul Islam
   153. 0210595 Shuvo Gosh
   154. 0210620 Md.Ashik Islam
   155. 0210627 Md. Sabitul Islam Bhuiyan
   156. 0210634 Mahmudul Hasan
   157. 0210653 S.M. Shahadat Hossain
   158. 0210674 Md. Shahriar Islam Anik
   159. 0210713 Tanzidul Aziz
   160. 0210718 Md.Tahmidur Rahman Talukdar
   161. 0210719 Shahadat Hossain
   162. 0210722 Md. Mehedi Hasan
   163. 0210723 Sagor Paul
   164. 0210725 Md. Mahir Sahriar
   165. 0210727 Julfikar Islam
   166. 0210729 T M Al-Anam
   167. 0210746 Md. Borhan Uddun Monir
   168. 0210747 Md Shifat Karim
   169. 0210749 Ismail Hossain
   170. 0210758 Tamim Sultana Onkita
   171. 0210759 Kawser Ahammad Shahansha
   172. 0210765 Md. Rafsan Alam
   173. 0210767 Md. Shakirul Islam
   174. 0210772 Md. Labid Hossen
   175. 0210778 Ayman Zafar
   176. 0210797 Abdullah Al Shaharia Akash
   177. 0210798 Md Mofizur Rahman Bhuiyan
   178. 0210800 Md. Samiul Alim Ashif
   179. 0210812 Rajinul Islam
   180. 0210816 Md. Monjourul Islam
   181. 0210831 Md.Robin Hassan
   182. 0210836 Sadia Afrin
   183. 0210841 Md. Tanbirul Islam
   184. 0210845 Saikat Sarkar
   185. 0210851 Akash Matubbar
   186. 0210852 Minhajur Rahman Topu
   187. 0210853 Nazmus Sakib Nayan
   188. 0210855 Sadia Ishrat Anika
   189. 0210859 Monshifur Rahman Bhuiyan
   190. 0210860 Israt Nahar Keya
   191. 0210873 Afroza Afrin

 

Result Withheld* 

SL Roll No Name of Selected Candidate
1 0210751 Amadul Islam Anik

 

* The candidate is advised to contact the Admission Office immediately.

 

 

 

Prof. A. S. M. Salahuddin

Registrar

 

 

Share This: