Publish Date : 30th November, 2015

RESULT OF 1st ADMISSION TEST – SPRING 2016

 

BBA PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2016 Trimester held on November 27, 2015 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000/-) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 13, 2015 (Sunday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2016 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified later on in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2016 Trimester.   

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 Note: Following candidates have been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, choose to get admission to BSECO Program.

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
1 1110004 Ashfakor Rahman
2 1110007 Md. Aminul Momin
3 1110009 Asif Rahman Mazed
4 1110015 Saidul Haque Tibriz
5 1110016 Md. Shahadat Hossain Sajol
6 1110019 Estiak Hossain Talukder
7 1110025 Faria Alam
8 1110029 Tania Khandoker
9 1110031 Sara Jahan
10 1110032 Sajida Hossain
11 1110037 Sakia Ahmed
12 1110042 Ahmed Hassan Asrafi Avik
13 1110043 Md. Sidratul Moontaha
14 1110044 Tasmima Jahan Shimu
15 1110045 Mokrema Siddiqui
16 1110047 Sumona Akter
17 1110049 Rudro Abir
18 1110050 Md. Mustak Shahorear Shihab
19 1110052 Md. Mostakim
20 1110053 Tonima Siddique Ety
21 1110055 Saima Tabassum
22 1110056 Sumaiya Binta Kibria
23 1110057 Tanzina Nowshin
24 1110058 Jannat – Ul Nyema Prioum
25 1110059 Nazifa Tasnim
26 1110060 Firoz Islam
27 1110064 Ronjon Mir Mohsin
28 1110066 Asik Rayhan Anik
29 1110067 Ikram Chowdhury
30 1110070 Farzana Zafrin Zerin
31 1110071 Ayat Khondokar Joy
32 1110072 Nahian Ahmed
33 1110073 Mohammad Shazzadul Aziz
34 1110076 Methila Shehrin
35 1110084 Shobnam Sabah
36 1110087 Md. Al Amin Shakil
37 1110091 Faria Yeasmin Ahnna
38 1110093 Md. Anim Islam
39 1110094 Nishat Marjaana Dipa
40 1110095 Fatima Rahman Mou
41 1110096 Rukaiya Rahman
42 1110097 S. M. Tasneem Al Arif
43 1110098 Shaurov Ahmed Rafin
44 1110099 Md. Shafiquzzaman Bappy
45 1110100 Naima Chowdhury
46 1110101 Md. Shahruk Hossain
47 1110102 Saief Hossain
48 1110103 Md. Azizul Hakim
49 1110104 Najia Murshed
50 1110106 Sanjida Islam
51 1110108 Md. Shorifur Rahman
52 1110110 Sabrina Sayda Purni
53 1110111 Rehana Akter Nema
54 1110113 Naim Hossain Khan
55 1110117 Israt Jahan
56 1110119 Sanjida Islam
57 1110120 Mohiuddin Shoat
58 1110121 Amina Haque
59 1110124 Jahra Islam Ishra
60 1110125 Ritu Akhter
61 1110129 Upama Das
62 1110132 Fariha Rahman Toma
63 1110133 Sania Anjuman Nuri
64 1110134 Fairooz Khan
65 1110135 Md. Taseen Shahnawaz
66 1110136 Tanzin Binta Ahamed Arpa
67 1110137 Mst. Ismat Jahan
68 1110142 Jainul Abedin Faisal
69 1110143 Monowar Hossin Koushik
70 1110144 Syeda Arifa Zaman Mim
71 1110147 Shawon Debnath
72 1110148 Suday Saha
73 1110152 Tasnim Noor Lamia
74 1110160 Sarmin Akther
75 1110162 Saif Khan
76 1110163 Razesh Debnath
77 1110164 Israt  Jahan
78 1110165 Sadik Hossain
79 1110167 Md. Mazharul Islam
80 1110168 Md. Ahaduj Zaman Anam
81 1110169 Md Someur Hossain Shanto
82 1110174 Md. Abdullah-Al-Mamun
83 1110176 Mazharul Islam
84 1110178 Md. Anas Pasha
85 1110181 Nowshin Anjum
86 1110182 Khema-U-Chowdhury
87 1110188 Md. Mortuza Hasan
88 1110197 Sabrina Siddiqua
89 1110202 Shemtana Islam
90 1110205 Touheda Hoque
91 1110207 Afsana Ahmed
92 1110209 Mohammad Kurshed
93 1110213 Rounoke Islam Disha
94 1110214 Md Zafar Sadik Khan
95 1110215 Farzana
96 1110216 Tamanna Alam Tultul
97 1110218 Jummi Nahdia
98 1110219 Md. Mursalen Sinha
99 1110221 Nawshin Mukhtar
100 1110225 Juboraz Ahmed
101 1110228 Maisha Mushshrat Joye
102 1110232 Anika Aziz Priya
103 1110233 Fakria Marjuka
104 1110237 Md. Mahadi Al Muksit Shezan
105 1110240 Md. Ibrahim Khulil
106 1110241 Md. Shyed Bin Mostofa
107 1110243 Ramim Hasan Turzo
108 1110250 Jenifer Bernadette Costa
109 1110255 Sadia Alam Mumu
110 1110257 Sumera Forhad
111 1110261 Keya Arun
112 1110266 Md. Tanvir Hossain
113 1110267 Kanij Fatema Depa
114 1110270 Nur Rokaiya Ahmed Smrity
115 1110271 Sofia Kamal
116 1110272 Afsana Mahmud Pollobi
117 1110274 Synthia Shajahan
118 1110275 Rubaiya Farhin
119 1110276 Iffat Jahan
120 1110280 Farhin Islam
121 1110282 Tanvir Ahmed Sourov
122 1110284 Jannatul Ferdous Sorna
123 1110285 Tamanna Yesmin
124 1110286 Wahidul Haque Khan Saniel
125 1110288 Tahmidul Haque Khan
126 1110290 Shraiar Khan Raj
127 1110291 Fuad Amin
128 1110294 Ruhul Amin Akash
129 1110295 Tanjina Alam
130 1110296 Parsa Humaira Mahmood
131 1110297 Shuvo Bhadra
132 1110298 Zubeyar Hossain Chowdhury
133 1110302 Rezwan Nobi Apon
134 1110303 Mahruf Khan
135 1110304 Md Roni Ahmed
136 1110307 Syed Aiman Ahmed Akash
137 1110312 Md. Tausif Ashraf
138 1110322 Nymul Ehsan Ayon
139 1110323 Tania Rahman
140 1110325 Sharfun Nahar
141 1110327 Fabiha Tabassum
142 1110328 Tasnia Khan
143 1110333 Jannatul Naim
144 1110336 Md. Adnan Sani
145 1110339 Abu Bakar Siddiq
146 1110340 Md. Morsalin Sarkar
147 1110342 Md. Yasin Arafat
148 1110343 Fazle Rabbi Nihon
149 1110344 Samira Islam
150 1110345 Aliul Ahad
151 1110349 Emad Akhter
152 1110350 Md. Aminul Islam Anik
153 1110353 Afia Amin Moumita
154 1110354 Shishir Mahmud
155 1110356 Razwan Ahamed
156 1110359 Ibne Jakaria
157 1110362 Nazmul Haq Ahmed Sami
158 1110364 Md. Adnan Hoque
159 1110365 Protibha Hossain
160 1110366 Zisan Mahmud Annie
161 1110371 Md. Mehedi Azad
162 1110372 Atiya Shanjida Era
163 1110374 Muyed Ahmed
164 1110377 Mahafuza Siddika Toron
165 1110381 Shariar Suhail
166 1110383 Quazi Md. Ispar Fatha Deep
167 1110384 Shanjida Ahmed Tonuka
168 1110389 Rafiya Akter
169 1110392 Md. Fahim Shakil
170 1110393 Ummay Hafsa
171 1110394 Nur-A-Kadar Mahanaz
172 1110395 Khadija Masud Sumaiya
173 1110396 Ihsanul Kabir
174 1110397 Sayed Iqbal Ahmed
175 1110403 Sarmin Sultana Tinny
176 1110404 Mohammmad Ali Nur Hamza
177 1110405 Tahmina Monir
178 1110406 Maliha Ahmed Mumu
179 1110407 Salehin Ferdous
180 1110408 Kamol Shah
181 1110413 Md Saif Ar Rahman
182 1110414 Sadia Islam
183 1110416 Shaikh Mohammad Fahim
184 1110417 Monwar Misbah Ishmam
185 1110419 Maliha Zaman
186 1110422 Syed Misam Abbas
187 1110423 Md. Irfanur Rahman
188 1110424 Takib Hossain
189 1110425 Md Shazid Ahamed
190 1110427 Mahamud Hasan
191 1110429 Tashnia Hossain
192 1110432 Sadat Ahmed
193 1110433 Alok Mondal
194 1110440 Well All Nasib
195 1110443 Mahamudul Hassan
196 1110444 Md. Rakibul Islam Himel
197 1110455 Hamra Anwar Simran
198 1110459 Mosharrof Hossain Shourov
199 1110461 Jamiul Alam
200 1110463 Yasir Ahmed Niloy
201 1110468 Sabiha Habib
202 1110469 Md. Fajle Rabbi
203 1110473 Anika Islam
204 1110474 Mohammad Ishak Mia
205 1110479 Mirza Bashir
206 1110480 Sadman Sharar
207 1110487 Sumaita Minnah
208 1110493 Md. Nawshad Hossain
209 1110496 Zunaid Ebne Hie
210 1110498 Khadiza Akter Happy
211 1110500 Israt Jahan Eti
212 1110502 Ahmed Araf Khan Mojlish
213 1110504 Iffat Zahan
214 1110506 Azizul Hoque
215 1110509 Abdulla Al Rafay
216 1110510 Amanta Ashad
217 1110511 Nabila Akhter Suzana
218 1110512 Abida Rahaman Hera
219 1110514 Mashrika Afnan
220 1110517 Khalid Hasan
221 1110518 Tanmoy Saha
222 1110523 Mehedi Hassan
223 1110524 Tithi Alam
224 1110528 Mehbuba Akter
225 1110529 Nazmun Nahar Sathi
226 1110530 Shah. Md. Shifat Awal
227 1110531 Sumaiya Rahman
228 1110532 Fariha Tanjum Mohona
229 1110533 Md. Ifaz Amin
230 1110534 Shakila Sultana
231 1110537 Md. Faisal Alam Dipto
232 1110540 Nazia Hossain Tinu
233 1110541 Adnan Mahmud
234 1110545 Md. Bin Al-Walid
235 1110547 Wahidul Azad
236 1110549 Ruma Khatun
237 1110553 Monoj Kumar Das
238 1110555 Amina Tarannum Samia
239 1110557 Md. Aminur Rahman Nayan
240 1110558 Arpon Das
241 1110559 Md. Ehsanul Karim Kawsar
242 1110560 Mahmuda Akter Bristy
243 1110561 Farzana Yousuf Mim
244 1110562 Md. Mamunur Rahman Sarker
245 1110563 Farhana Alam Supti
246 1110564 Md. Mehadai Hasan Faysal
247 1110565 Abdullah Ai Mahmud Hassan
248 1110566 Mehedi Hasan
249 1110572 Rahat Khan
250 1110573 Sakib Rejwan
251 1110576 Naima Tasnim Nitu
252 1110578 Md. Farhan Shazid
253 1110579 Kazi Tamanna Akter
254 1110581 Maliha Rahman Khan
255 1110582 Taiaba Rahman
256 1110583 Robin Karmakar
257 1110586 Nazia Aslim Khan
258 1110589 Antar Sarker
259 1110590 Sadarjan Muna
260 1110593 Md. Arfiul Islam
261 1110594 Nahid Arfan
262 1110596 Farzana Akter Poly
263 1110597 Afroza Anika
264 1110598 Sanzia Naznin Tanni
265 1110599 Anika Naware Mehzabeen
266 1110600 Taibur Rahman
267 1110601 Md. Jahed Hossan
268 1110602 Nuzhat Zaman
269 1110603 Mitul Dash
270 1110604 Sara Tanzina
271 1110605 Md. Mozaher Hossain
272 1110611 Md. Tanvir Sultan
273 1110616 Tanvin Kawsar
274 1110619 Mahmud Hasan Rafin
275 1110620 Elma Hoque
276 1110623 Nazia Akter
277 1110625 Rashad Mahmood
278 1110626 Ali Muktadir Moon
279 1110629 Abdul Mobin Khan
280 1110635 Sadia Tasnim Farah
281 1110638 Zahid Patwary Labib
282 1110639 Md Eyasin
283 1110641 Farah Tasnia Smita
284 1110643 Apurbo Kumar Apu Das

 Note:  Following candidates have not been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, get admission to BSECO Program.

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
 1 1110030 Md. Hasan Al Mamun
 2 1110041 Syed Abir Hossain
3 1110051 Md.Ismail
4 1110069 Tasnuva Tamanna
5 1110081 Sumaya Habiba
6 1110083 Md. Asaduzzaman
7 1110107 Vabna Sarwer
8 1110112 Atia Sultana Tumpa
9 1110128 Shaikh Rafiqul Alam
10 1110151 Hasina Akter
11 1110157 Montashir Morshed Zakaria
12 1110183 Mohiuddin Ferdous Nafees
 13 1110190 Rakibur Rahman Rabin
14 1110211 Md Sadiqur Rahman
15 1110226 Taufiq Raihan
16 1110281 Zannatul Ferdous Samira
17 1110347 Tanem Rahman
18 1110401 Himadri Saha
19 1110426 Md Azizur Rahman
20 1110436 Hafijur Rahman
21 1110451 Moontasir Bin Khayer
22 1110519 Pranta Karmaker
23 1110614 Liza Akter
24 1110615 Md. Minhaj Anjum Rifat

BBA in AIS PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2016 Trimester held on November 27, 2015 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000/-) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 13, 2015 (Sunday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2016 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified later on in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2016 Trimester.

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Name of Students
1 1140022 Mithila Farjana Monisha
2 1140038 Md Anik Hossain
3 1140085 Sumia Morshed
4 1140088 Sristy Saha
5 1140089 Kona Saha
6 1140192 Faiyaj Siddique
7 1140305 Razvi Abedin Sneha
8 1140430 Towsif Enam
9 1140458 Chayon Saha
10 1140477 Tanzima Mahmud Yona
11 1140516 Rifat Rahman
12 1140634 Mubina Akther Hema

BSECO PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2016 Trimester held on November 27, 2015 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000/-) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 13, 2015 (Sunday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2016 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified later on in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2016 Trimester.

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 Names of the students are arranged according to their Exam ID.

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1210090 Rafian Gias
2. 1210259 Sayeeda Parvin
3. 1210609 Jarin Tasnim
4. 1210618 Jannatul Alam

MBA & EMBA PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2016 Trimester held on November 27, 2015 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000/-) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 13, 2015 (Sunday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2016 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified later on in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2016 Trimester.         

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

MBA Program

SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
       1. 1120035 Nazm Us Saadat
       2. 1120063 Md.Masud
       3. 1120115 Umme Sadia Sultana
       4. 1120126 Morshed Monzur
       5. 1120145 Tania Islam
       6. 1120150 Nasiha Mahfuz Akhtar
       7. 1120161 Nusrat Jebin Sinthi
       8. 1120201 Md. Atikujjaman
       9. 1120208 Afsana Jerin
     10. 1120236 Rubaba Tarannum
     11. 1120249 Umma Lutfa Shova
     12. 1120263 Umme Shafinaz Hoque
     13. 1120301 Sanjana Shrabonti
     14. 1120314 Md. Safiull Sanjid
     15. 1120330 Md. Saddam Hosen
     16. 1120355 Razia Sultana
     17. 1120360 Mohammad Jahir Raihan
     18. 1120373 Shabrina Akter
     19. 1120387 Umme Tasnim Nayeema
     20. 1120388 Lailun Nahar Ima
     21. 1120390 Nabil Ahmed
     22. 1120409 Md.Suzauddin Sarker
     23. 1120449 Rumana Naznine
     24. 1120464 Md Ataur Rahman Rajib
     25. 1120470 Al-Wakil Alvee
     26. 1120501 Elija Akhter
     27. 1120503 Bengamin Haider Opu
     28. 1120508 Mohammad Shariful Islam Marwan
     29. 1120551 Md.Fahimul Alam
     30. 1120568 Syeda Rahnuva Kamal
     31. 1120569 Md.Nafiul Alam
     32. 1120570 Md. Jubayed Hossain
     33. 1120584 Rubaiyat Rahman
     34. 1120617 Rokeya Rahman
     35. 1120636 Tanzia Rashid

Executive MBA Program

       1. 1130139 Quamrun Nahar
       2. 1130317 Dipa Roy
       3. 1130380 Abdullah Al Jobaer
       4. 1130630 Md. Shakib Rabbani
       5. 1130631 Fahmida Hemayet
       6. 1130632 Md. Shariful Islam

MSCSE PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2016 Trimester held on November 27, 2015 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000/-) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 13, 2015 (Sunday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2016 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified later on in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2016 Trimester.            

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Name of Selected Candidates Pre-requisite
  1. 0120127 Md. Mahabub Hassan ——
  2. 0120195 Syeda Portia Ali ——
  3. 0120203 Md. Hasan Masroor Khan ——
  4. 0120230 Mohammad Jalaluddin Rumee ——
  5. 0120472 Zakia Sultana CSE 5003
 6. 0120482 Mst. Sharmin Akter ——
  7. 0120485 Shafaet Ahmed Siddique ——
  8. 0120538 Md. Mazidul Islam ——
  9. 0120612 Raihan Sadeq ——
 10. 0120648 K. A. Un Nayem ——

School of Science & Engineering


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2016 Trimester held on November 27, 2015 (Friday) for admission to the undergraduate programs is given under the terms & conditions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000/-) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 13, 2015 (Sunday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2016 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified later on in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2016 Trimester.        

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1 0110005 Sanjana Rahman
2 0110010 Shehrin  Kamal
3 0110014 Monika Akther
4 0110021 Aninda Saha
5 0110024 Maruf Ahmed Sujib
6 0110026 Shamsun Nahar Rishat
7 0110027 Himel Mazumder
8 0110054 Mahir Shahriar
9 0110062 Ashraful Alam
10 0110074 Purba Banik
11 0110075 Zohura Akter Tisha
12 0110077 Md Mamun Hassn
13 0110122 Ehsan Ahmed Anando
14 0110131 Md. Apel Mahmud
15 0110153 Sajeda Akter Tamanna
16 0110155 Nadia Sultana Eva
17 0110156 Md.Arifur Rahman
18 0110158 Md. Shoreef Uddin
19 0110159 Shyed.Masfiqur-Rahaman-Jishan.
20 0110166 Mehedi Hassan
21 0110171 Sushanta Sen
22 0110172 Taniv Ashraf
23 0110173 Suniv Ashraf
24 0110175 Md. Mutasim Halim
25 0110177 Farah Farzana Nishu
26 0110184 G.M Ahosanullah
27 0110191 Tasnim Kabir Oishee
28 0110193 Ifty Bin Habib
29 0110198 Chitra Banik
30 0110199 Showmik Akand
31 0110204 Md.Arshad Rahman
32 0110206 Sadia Islam
33 0110210 Saif Istiaq Swadesh
34 0110223 Afra Anika
35 0110224 Shofiqul Islam
36 0110227 Tasmita Chowdhury Shompa
37 0110229 Md.Naim Afzal
38 0110231 Abid Abrar Milky
39 0110234 Sanjida Jahan
40 0110235 Sheikh Jubair Hossain
41 0110245 Rahama Akter Trisha
42 0110247 Yasin Arafat Sojib
43 0110251 Afsona Mimi
44 0110253 Md. Imran Hossain
45 0110260 Jannatul Nayem Jarin
46 0110265 Efat Jahan Ema
47 0110268 Md. Billal Hossain Mozumder
48 0110273 Md Mushfiqul Hassan
49 0110299 Saim Ansari
50 0110306 Khairul Islam
51 0110311 Rizwan Ahmed
52 0110318 Taufiqur Rahaman Saikat
53 0110319 Lubaba Salsabil
54 0110329 Ayesha Mahjabeen
55 0110331 Morium Begum
56 0110334 Rubina Parvin Noor
57 0110337 Tanzimul Haque
58 0110348 Rony Islam
59 0110351 Fabia Shahzadi
60 0110352 Iftekhar Hasan Siddiqui
61 0110358 Abid Haider Chowdhury
62 0110363 Gopal Ghosh
63 0110367 Abida Naurin
64 0110379 Md.Nazrul Alam Bhuiyan
65 0110385 Ahmed Israque
66 0110391 Minhaj – Al – Banna
67 0110398 Radiarahman
68 0110420 Md.Fahim Rahman
69 0110421 Farhana Islam Morium
70 0110431 Mohiminul Haque
71 0110442 Md.Rezaul Islam
72 0110445 Syed Akif Azwad
73 0110448 Md.Ahsan Habib Shuvo
74 0110450 Abdullah Bin Masud
75 0110453 Marzana Sultana
76 0110454 Raihan Ahmed
77 0110465 Md. Khalid Adnan
78 0110466 Laila Morium Shreya
79 0110478 Md.Zahedul Karim
80 0110488 Md.Nazmul Hasan Nasir
81 0110490 Bepasha Hema
82 0110491 Laila Israt Jahan
83 0110499 Yusuf Hossain
84 0110507 Asifuzzaman Anik
85 0110513 Md.Amimul Basher
86 0110526 Anannya Das
87 0110535 Al-Amin
88 0110536 Ambia Khatun Pia
89 0110544 Md. Masud Rana
90 0110552 Md. Jahidul Islam
91 0110571 Sadman Hayat
92 0110587 Prodip Saha
93 0110588 Md Anwar Hossain
94 0110592 Bushra Sabah Prapti
95 0110595 Kaniz Mahbuba Haque Sraboni
96 0110607 Khondokar Golam Saroar
97 0110610 Anika Binte Aman Fariha
98 0110627 Md. Ashiquzzaman Tonmoy
99 0110633 Khelafat Hossain
100 0110644 Mohammad Abdullah Al Salman
101 0110645 Anupam Das
102 0210002 Md. Helal Sheikh
103 0210040 Iftakharul Islam Leon
104 0210116 Sabnam Afrose Shashi
105 0210149 Asha Akter Shifa
106 0210150 Nusrat Jahan Tania
107 0210222 Fawzia Sabrin
108 0210252 Md. Razibul Haque Chowdhury
109 0210277 Fariha Rahim Rume
110 0210283 Rahat Khan
111 0210287 Tasnim Bintay Rafique
112 0210293 Shah Jafri Rahman Khan
113 0210324 Zaid Bin Abdul Malek
114 0210341 Maftahun Zannat
115 0210361 Abdullah All Mamun
116 0210375 Shadman Hoq
117 0210386 Fahmida Akter Mouri
118 0210418 Md.Al-Amin
119 0210447 Bony Amin
120 0210457 Shah Mohammad Alnoor
121 0210548 Md Salman Huda
122 0210608 Md. Sabbir Ahamed
123 0210628 Md. Nur Karim
124 0240146 Moumita Das
125 0240456 Radwaan Islam

 

 

 

 

Share This: