Publish Date : 21st November, 2016

RESULT OF 1st ADMISSION TEST – Spring 2017

 

BBA PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2017 Trimester held on November 18, 2016 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 8, 2016 (Thursday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2017 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2017 Trimester.

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 Note: Following candidates have been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, choose to get admission to BSECO Program.

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
1 1110006 Naziba Harun Hiya
2 1110007 Abid Islam Solayman
3 1110011 Tanvir Hossain
4 1110013 Faria Akter Shawon
5 1110015 Md.Omar Faruk
6 1110018 Ainul Haque Bishal
7 1110019 Neelima Akhter
8 1110022 Swarna Roy
9 1110024 Mohammad Shahjahan
10 1110027 Shadman Hosssain Khan
11 1110030 Raffi Shams Alam
12 1110033 Huma Aamir
13 1110034 Trisha Ghosh
14 1110038 Ashrar Ahmed Jamaly
15 1110039 Rubaiya Islam
16 1110040 Juwairiyah Akhtar
17 1110041 Mohammad Amin Sharif
18 1110043 Md.Ikram Hossain
19 1110044 Arif Sikder
20 1110045 Hasan Shahariyar Antu
21 1110047 Reaij Hossin Suvo
22 1110049 Md. Asif Hossain Dipto
23 1110052 Sun Molla
24 1110053 Nadia Shoaib Eram
25 1110061 Nusrat Jaman
26 1110063 Arifa Hossain
27 1110065 Sifat Sultana Gohona
28 1110068 Md.Fakhrul Islam
29 1110069 Sahidul Islam
30 1110070 Sanjida Jahan
31 1110072 Mehrab Afrin
32 1110077 Md.Kashanshofiq
33 1110078 Paromita Bala Lata
34 1110081 Md Tamjid Hasan
35 1110084 Asif Sami
36 1110087 Sariful Islam
37 1110088 Kumkum Kamtana
38 1110089 Farhana Islam
39 1110096 Md Fahim Ahmed
40 1110098 Atika Radia Nur
41 1110102 Md. Mehedi Hassan Bijoy
42 1110103 Md Sarwar Hossain
43 1110104 Md Hasan Al Mahim
44 1110105 Asif Zabid Tusher
45 1110106 Md.Sanim Mukther
46 1110108 Rownak Jahan Chowdhury
47 1110109 Sharmila Anjum Deya
48 1110110 Farzat Mozumder
49 1110112 Nadia Noor Sama
50 1110113 Osman Gani Abid
51 1110114 Arifa Zafar Anam
52 1110115 Nazar E Mion
53 1110117 Kanij Fatema  Jubaira
54 1110119 Tasfia Zaman Ridita
55 1110120 Mehraj Ahmed Udoy
56 1110125 Maisha Mumtaj Mumu
57 1110128 Afsara Siddiqua
58 1110131 Md. Rakibul Hassan
59 1110132 Sharif Hossain
60 1110134 Yasmin Ara Tamanna
61 1110135 Homayra Islam Ripa
62 1110141 Aminul Islam Pappu
63 1110142 Morium Begum
64 1110146 Shahadat Hossain
65 1110148 Hasin Nihal Muhib Nuhash
66 1110151 Shahriar Rahman
67 1110153 Tanzim Tazrid Najian
68 1110157 Md.Shahriar Hasan Badhon
69 1110161 Syed Salman Ahmed
70 1110163 Israt Yasmin
71 1110164 Mashukur Rahman
72 1110166 Farha Sabrin
73 1110167 Azizun Nahar Niniya
74 1110168 Zamiur Rahman
75 1110169 Sweety Akter Akhi
76 1110170 Rumaly Ashraf
77 1110171 Sanaur Rahman Sanji
78 1110177 K. M. Sadman Rashik Alam
79 1110178 Md. Tousif Rahman
80 1110179 Faisal Ahmed
81 1110180 Binayak Chakrabarty
82 1110182 Mehedi Hasan
83 1110183 Sumaiya Islam Majmder
84 1110186 Sadia Afrin
85 1110187 Samiha Nawaz Meem
86 1110194 Sabiha Mahmud
87 1110195 Farhana Yeasmin
88 1110196 Seam-E-Sabab
89 1110198 Sajia Afrin Shampa
90 1110199 Bushrat Begum Bhuiyan
91 1110201 Sumaiya Sultana
92 1110203 Afsana Haque Sammy
93 1110205 Nafia Rahman
94 1110207 Lamiya Kabir
95 1110208 Tasnim Matin Meem
96 1110211 Syeda Tasnima Haider
97 1110213 Iftekhar Parvez Khan
98 1110214 Shuvo Das
99 1110216 Imtiaz Hossain Porosh
100 1110221 Azim Ahmed Tonmoy
101 1110224 Md. Ismail Hossain Sohan
102 1110228 Ema Akhter
103 1110229 Sabbir Hasan
104 1110230 Arifen  Ahmed Himel
105 1110232 Rabia Khatun Borsha
106 1110233 Tanzia Rahman
107 1110236 Anika Parvin Rifa
108 1110241 Tonmoy Saha
109 1110242 Rubia Binta Afrin
110 1110243 Anika Fahrin
111 1110246 Fatema Tuz Zohora
112 1110252 Mohosina Rahman
113 1110254 Md.Mosiur Rahman
114 1110255 Bornali Roy
115 1110258 Azfara Jahan Antara
116 1110259 Tabassum Ara
117 1110263 Ishtiaq Ahmed
118 1110264 Shahrukh Bin Shahid
119 1110269 Nabilah Tabassum
120 1110278 Md. Shihab Uddin
121 1110279 Mohammad Tahmid
122 1110285 Sadman Shabab Khan
123 1110286 Syed Ashraful Hasan
124 1110289 Aminul Islam
125 1110291 Sangida Sayed Oisy
126 1110295 Afia Afzal Shupti
127 1110300 Md. Masum Rabbi.
128 1110301 Israt Tamanna
129 1110303 Rufaida Binte Huda
130 1110304 Fariha Khandoker
131 1110309 Israt Jahan Rizvi
132 1110310 Syeda Sumra Afrin
133 1110318 Shadman Saqib
134 1110319 Abu Abdullah
135 1110323 Sagir Ahmed
136 1110325 Sohel Mahamud
137 1110328 Wazedul Faruque Sailat
138 1110332 Nahida Akter Jannat
139 1110338 Fahad Abdullah
140 1110339 Jahangir Alam Anik
141 1110340 Khaled Mirza
142 1110350 Jannatul Ferdaus
143 1110353 Meher Afroz Shetu
144 1110355 Rubaiya Islam
145 1110357 Md. Abu Hanin Sanjid
146 1110360 Md. Ibrahim Khan Adib
147 1110362 Rayhan Jannat Ekra
148 1110363 Md Kayed Hossain Shuvo
149 1110365 Monika Ghosh Mou
150 1110367 Md. Abu Rayhan
151 1110368 Sadia Islam Nabila
152 1110369 Md.Atik Yeasir
153 1110370 Md. Ridwan Rahman
154 1110371 Maksudur Rahman
155 1110372 Tanjila Khan
156 1110374 Md Rezwan Hossain Sakib
157 1110375 Shefata Noor Shefa
158 1110376 Md.Mahabubur Rahman
159 1110377 Rakibul Islam Reason
160 1110378 Afreen Hasan Priyanka
161 1110379 Rodoshi Mehedi Parama
162 1110383 Al Mohaimin Ferdous
163 1110389 Syed Mehedi Hasan
164 1110390 Mahbub Un Nabi
165 1110391 Mohammod Muhaimenul Islam
166 1110394 Sadman Hayat
167 1110395 Nanjiba Ibnat
168 1110397 Fahim Khan
169 1110398 Alisha Rahman
170 1110399 Sadia Afrin
171 1110400 Adib Arman
172 1110401 Nusrat Nahid
173 1110406 Rafiatul Zannat
174 1110407 Farah Deeba
175 1110408 Md. Khairul Islam
176 1110409 Ahlam Sultana Eity
177 1110411 Shaoni Safin
178 1110412 Rashed Mahmud
179 1110413 Azmy Islam
180 1110416 Md. Shifatul Islam
181 1110424 Md.Maruf Hasan
182 1110428 Abu Sufian Mridul
183 1110429 Elma Naharin Mim
184 1110430 Shakiba Hossan Tanha
185 1110431 Junayed Ahmed Rabbi
186 1110432 Jannatul Atika
187 1110433 Raka Paul
188 1110434 Sanjida Rahman
189 1110436 Tanzim Ahmed
190 1110442 Jannatul Ferdous
191 1110445 Simanto Dash
192 1110446 Md. Yeasha Islam
193 1110449 Mahin Islam
194 1110450 Sumaiya Tasnim
195 1110454 Farzana Islam
196 1110457 Naziya Islam Rothi
197 1110460 Sadia Afrin
198 1110461 Dalia Haroun Pinky
199 1110463 Afra Nawar
200 1110464 Mohammad Safayat Ullah
201 1110466 Md. Sultanul Arefin
202 1110467 Md.Gius Uddin
203 1110468 Md. Hedaetul Islam
204 1110470 Md. Shehat Hassan
205 1110471 Md. Jobaidul Islam
206 1110478 Abu Obayda
207 1110481 Amina Sultana
208 1110485 Kazi Zamiur Rahman
209 1110491 Aminul Islam

BBA in AIS PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2017 Trimester held on November 18, 2016 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 8, 2016 (Thursday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2017 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2017 Trimester.

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1140017 Rabeya Sultana Prity
2. 1140107 Faria Rifat Rahman
3. 1140139 Rahnuma Haque Chowdhury
4. 1140143 Sakib Mahmud
5. 1140191 Asifa Ahmed Bisme
6. 1140227 Md. Arafat Hasan Shifat
7. 1140253 Ridwan Ahmed
8. 1140268 Anamika Siddiquie
9. 1140284 Sanjana Alam
10. 1140343 Reefat Khan

BSECO PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2017 Trimester held on November 18, 2016 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 8, 2016 (Thursday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2017 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2017 Trimester.

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 Names of the students are arranged according to their Exam ID.

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1210094 Sabbir Hossain
2. 1210130 Anika Hossain
3. 1210197 Jannatul Mawya
4. 1210217 Nazia Mahjabin Prachi
5. 1210234 Sabrina Rahman Urmi
6. 1210248 Abu Zafor Rashed
7. 1210273 Afsana Ibnat Samia
8. 1210287 Zubaida Hasan
9. 1210440 Mohammad Thuaha
10. 1210480 Sumia Ajme

MBA & EMBA PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2017 Trimester held on November 18, 2016 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 8, 2016 (Thursday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates (additionally 2 years’ Job Experience Certificate for EMBA Program), Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2017 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2017 Trimester.          

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

MBA Program
SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
1 1120003 Nafiz Imtiaz Ahamed
2 1120010 Shamith Saha
3 1120021 Sahana Sultana Munny
4 1120075 Tamalika Dutta
5 1120092 Pulok Hawlader
6 1120126 Anisa Akter
7 1120152 Marzan Maria
8 1120176 Faria Haque Raisa
9 1120192 Sharmin Yousuf
10 1120202 Nowsheen Nusrat Sworna
11 1120219 Khandokar Shams Tabrez Raiyan
12 1120267 Asif – Ul – Kabir
13 1120293 Asmaul Husna
14 1120302 Rajib Saha
15 1120311 Noshin Sharmily
16 1120313 Nadia Zaman Nipa
17 1120317 Tasmia Akhter Tulee
18 1120359 Karishma Islam
19 1120386 Syeda Suraiya Ferdousi
20 1120402 Ishmam Rashid
21 1120420 Ashraf Uddin Ahmed
22 1120421 Sanjana Islam
23 1120447 Reasat Azim Zunnun Zahid
24 1120465 Aziza Karim Rupa
25 1120473 Mohammed Adil Hossain
26 1120475 Janealam Milon
27 1120477 Shamma Hayat
Executive MBA Program
       1. 1130121 Irin Parvin Majumder
       2. 1130239 Shahidul Islam
       3. 1130469 Mahbubur Rahman

MSCSE PROGRAM


The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2017 Trimester held on November 18, 2016 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 8, 2016 (Thursday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2017 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2017 Trimester.             

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

SL Test Roll Name of Selected Candidates Pre-requisite
1. 0120174 Galib Muhammad Shahriar ———-
2. 0120265 Mohammad Shanawaz ———-
3. 0120266 Jehan Hasneen Usha ———-
4. 0120274 Md. Rakibul Hasan CSE 5003, CSE 5009
5. 0120305 Nutan Farah Haq ———-
6. 0120326 Manzar-E-Hassin ———-
7. 0120331 Shahana Yasmin Chowdhury ———-
8. 0120387 Wardatul Akmam ———-
9. 0120388 Mashiyat Alam Promi ———-
10. 0120484 Farah Doulah ———-

School of Science & Engineering


 The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2017 Trimester held on November 18, 2016 (Friday) for admission to the undergraduate programs is given under the terms & conditions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk 2,000 – refundable) within December 8, 2016 (Thursday) at Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) during 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • Admitted students are asked to contact the Admission Office (Campus 1 – House # 80, Road # 8/A (Old – 15), Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi) for information about Registration of Courses and Dates of Orientation Program & Starting of Classes for Spring 2017 Trimester.
  • Admitted students would be required to pay an amount of Tk. 15,000/- as partial payment of tuition fees before their course registration. The remaining amount of tuition fees shall have to be paid within the deadline of payment of total tuition fees to be notified in the Academic Calendar for Spring 2017 Trimester.         

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1 0210001 Ahmed Asif Rashid
2 0210002 Azizul Hakim
3 0210012 Tanvir Ahmed Fahim
4 0210074 Mim Mostofa Shuhita
5 0210080 Alamin Mia
6 0210101 Nahian Sanjida Naboni
7 0210116 Nazrul Huda
8 0210133 Md. Hassin Shadab
9 0210159 Abdulla Al  Jubayr
10 0210165 Ayesha Akter Shampa
11 0210173 Md.Nazrul Islam Molla
12 0210215 K M Saifullah Riyadh
13 0210222 Md.Ibrahim Kholilullah
14 0210223 Md.Minhajul Abedin Tarek
15 0210257 Hasan Mahmud Sourov
16 0210272 Md. Masud Reza Udoy.
17 0210294 Md. Abdulla Al Ahad
18 0210307 Md.Farhan Tanvir Mim
19 0210315 Md.Saimun Islam
20 0210316 Mifthahur Rahman Himel
21 0210344 Rukhsat Mahjabin
22 0210366 Puja Chakraborty
23 0210381 Md. Wahidul Haque
24 0210384 Jalal Uddin Muhammad Akbar
25 0210393 Humayra Yasmin
26 0210404 Md. Sohag Ahmed
27 0210405 Kazi Andelib Mamun
28 0210417 Md. Samiul Islam *
29 0210437 Md Touhidul Islam
30 0210490 Adrik Das
31 0110005 Farjana Khanam Nishi
32 0110014 J.M. Sabbir Uddin Chowdhury
33 0110025 Mohammad Farhan
34 0110029 Fariha Ahmed Raha
35 0110031 Shahriar Sadat
36 0110046 Md. Tanas Saharia
37 0110048 Musallim Karim
38 0110050 Lamiya Simran Proma
39 0110051 Sayed Abdus Sobur
40 0110054 Arnab Tanvir Shamsuzzoha
41 0110057 Sanjida Angum
42 0110058 S M Mrinmoy
43 0110060 Abdullah Al Mamun
44 0110064 Mst. Khadija Tul Kubra Natasha
45 0110067 Tamannazzaman Bidhisha
46 0110082 Farah Tabashum
47 0110083 Tabassum Hossain
48 0110086 Tasnim Fariya Islam
49 0110090 Sheikh Mahfouz Alam
50 0110097 Mohsena Ahmed Dunia
51 0110099 Juairia Mosharaf Umama
52 0110118 Tanzid Ferdoush
53 0110122 Mehjabin Johra
54 0110123 Faria Zebun Deesha
55 0110127 Nigar Sultana Anni
56 0110129 Upoma Das Tonusree
57 0110136 Proma Ghosh
58 0110138 Monzila Tabassum Taz
59 0110140 Radwan Ahmed
60 0110144 Md. Maruf Prodhan
61 0110147 Md. Moontaser Alam
62 0110172 Md Rayhan Ahmed
63 0110175 Ridom Rayhan
64 0110181 Asif Mujtaba
65 0110185 Enisha Ashrefa
66 0110188 I.E.U Juboraj Naofel
67 0110189 Wasiful Islam Sadef
68 0110193 Shabiha Shown
69 0110200 Nuzat Tabassum
70 0110204 Md Tarek Aziz
71 0110220 Hasin Kawsar Jahan
72 0110225 Md. Jabid Hasan Tonmoy
73 0110226 Mirza Nowshin Nazim
74 0110235 Azra Kabir Nila
75 0110238 Md. Fahim Shariar
76 0110245 Nadia Khan Sonali
77 0110250 Mariya Islam
78 0110251 Shuvo Jyoti Sarkar
79 0110256 Mostahid Ahmed
80 0110262 Hridoy Saha
81 0110270 Sumona Sorma Sorna
82 0110271 Md.Jahid Uddin Sami
83 0110275 Saddam Hossain
84 0110276 Md Sojib Ahmed
85 0110280 Mahammudul Hassan Himel
86 0110292 Tamim Bin Zakir
87 0110299 Md. Fahad Mojumder
88 0110306 Gullam Rabbani Shoovo
89 0110312 Md. Mahinur Rashid
90 0110321 Md. Rizwan Chowdhury
91 0110322 Sayeem Md Abdullah
92 0110324 Hasibul Islam
93 0110327 Sharmin Akter
94 0110330 Sumya Sultana Meem
95 0110333 Syeda Jarin Tasnim
96 0110335 Mahmudul Hasan
97 0110337 Khosnor
98 0110341 Golam Rabbi Chowdhury
99 0110345 A.M. Kabbo Hossain
100 0110347 Arefin Hasan
101 0110352 Dawan Minhajul Islam
102 0110354 Moonmoon Islam
103 0110356 Nusrat Jahan Tonnima
104 0110410 Tasmia Islam Tonny
105 0110415 Ratul Sarkar
106 0110418 Tasnim Binte Kamal
107 0110419 Mehedi Rahman Ullash
108 0110423 Md. Abrar Hasnat
109 0110426 Jannatul Ferdous
110 0110438 Nasimur Rahman
111 0110439 Mujahidul Islam
112 0110441 Mobya Mostari Tuly
113 0110452 Fatema Islam
114 0110455 Nafi Rahman
115 0110458 Md. Siam Rahman
116 0110459 Md. Abu Naeem
117 0110462 Sk. Azmiara Aumi
118 0110472 Md. Sajal Kholifa
119 0110476 Md. Sifatul Alam
120 0110479 Jannatul Nahar
121 0110483 Jarin Nur-A-Anam
122 0110488 Ziad Hossain
123 0110489 Md. Tafshirul Alam

* Provisional admission.
   The candidate is advised to contact the Admission Office for further information.

MDS PROGRAM


MSECO PROGRAM


 

 

 

 

Share This: