Publish Date : 26th November, 2018

Results_1st Admission Test_Spring 2019 Trimester

 

BBA PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on November 23, 2018 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 12, 2018 (Wednesday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2019 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (www.uiu.ac.bd).

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 Note: Following candidates have been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, choose to get admission to BSECO Program.  

 

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
1 1110014 Md. Asif Iqbal Borshon
2 1110016 Redoan Ahmed Timon
3 1110019 Md Rafikuzzaman
4 1110020 Nusrat Jahan Nilima
5 1110023 Nowshin Ferdous
6 1110024 Al-Amin Patwary
7 1110030 Seemran Naual
8 1110031 Shariar Arifen
9 1110032 Sanjida Shabnum
10 1110038 Anika Tahsin
11 1110039 Mahdin Binte Sarwar
12 1110043 Punam Barua
13 1110044 Maisha Farhan
14 1110054 Umme Sabrina Sultana
15 1110061 Kazi Ahasan Mahmood
16 1110063 Md Yousuf Hasan
17 1110071 Md. Didarul Haque
18 1110075 Md. Arif Hasan
19 1110078 Parijat Biswas
20 1110079 Amitosh Sikder
21 1110080 Rieaz Ahamed Udoy
22 1110082 Nowshin Naj Tanisha
23 1110086 Md. Latiful Khabir
24 1110093 Fahima Sultana
25 1110095 George Swapno Halder
26 1110098 Mohammed Bakhtiar Nadim
27 1110100 Dilshad Zahin Tanisha
28 1110102 Marjana Ferdous Meem
29 1110110 Nazmul Huda Mashuk
30 1110111 Md. Ariful Kaysar Tipu
31 1110112 Tithi Roy
32 1110125 Shanjida Binte Alam
33 1110127 Muhtasim Ahmed Chowdhury
34 1110134 Shahriar Jani Shaif
35 1110136 Anika Anowar Srabonee
36 1110140 Koushik Ghosh
37 1110142 Most. Sadia Afrin Dipty
38 1110143 Md. Mehedi Hasan
39 1110149 Md.Fizur Rahman
40 1110152 Sayed Tahmidul Islam
41 1110156 Mahamuda Dia
42 1110158 Sheikh Shavin Ahmed
43 1110160 Rubaida Amrin Khan
44 1110168 Nafisa Tanzim Mahbub
    45. 1110169 Boni Amin
    46. 1110171 Shahanaz Akter
    47. 1110174 Fatema Maria Binte Taher
    48. 1110178 Sangida Alam
    49. 1110180 Md.Nahid Parvez
    50. 1110183 Anushua Ansary
    51. 1110190 Iftekhar Azim Navid
    52. 1110191 Shaekh Al Judan
    53. 1110195 Yusuf Abdullah
    54. 1110196 Nazeeb Faiaz
    55. 1110197 Mahfujur Rahman
    56. 1110200 Moin Ahmed
    57. 1110202 Md. Mahabub Mia
    58. 1110203 Sadia Jannat Shija
    59. 1110206 Ayesha Akter
    60. 1110209 Md Asif Chowdhury
    61. 1110210 Md Mahmudul Islam
    62. 1110211 Md. Mohsenul Karim Apurbo
    63. 1110213 Umme Hafsa
    64. 1110217 Shanjida Afrin Tonni
    65. 1110218 Tusar Ahmad Akanda
    66. 1110230 Takbir Ahmed
    67. 1110232 Shafayet Ahmed
    68. 1110233 Ar Rafi Sadeq Aurpo
    69. 1110237 Tasnim Kanzud Anan
    70. 1110238 Afrashim Anowar
    71. 1110239 Md. Jubayed Al Nahim
    72. 1110246 Sharmin Masrura Khanom
    73. 1110247 Ahnaf Uddin Mahir
    74. 1110249 Saif Hossain Amit
    75. 1110252 Tanjidur Rahman Tanvie
    76. 1110255 Md. Nahin Ahsan
    77. 1110256 Forhad Hossain Munna
    78. 1110262 Md.Abu Zahid
    79. 1110264 Abidur Rahman Pulok
    80. 1110267 Mahir Rahman Khan Niloy
    81. 1110268 Surjomoni Biggan Sarkar
    82. 1110271 Muntasir Ibna Alam
    83. 1110280 Joy Saha
    84. 1110281 Pradip Roy
    85. 1110286 Shaekh Maruf Sikder
    86. 1110287 Sheikh Shihab Nur Rahman
    87. 1110288 Sanjida Afrin
    88. 1110296 Md. Tamim Israk
    89. 1110306 Aminul Islam Tamim
    90. 1110310 Ishtee Muhammad Ilham
    91. 1110315 Saida Azad Sadia
    92. 1110326 Foysal Ahmed Prince
    93. 1110327 Nazma Islam
    94. 1110329 Bedotryee Chakraborty
    95. 1110330 Azmain Mahtab Al Sakib
    96. 1110335 Faiza Azad Proma
    97. 1110346 Imran Ibne Hasan
    98. 1110348 Towfika Jerin Chaity
    99. 1110350 Akib Ahmed Chowdhury
  100. 1110353 Rawshan Tabassum
  101. 1110356 Jubayer Sarwer
  102. 1110357 Miraz Hossain Ridoy
  103. 1110361 Ekramul Amin
  104. 1110366 Kazi Mohammad Ali
  105. 1110368 Tausif Mahmud Mallick
  106. 1110370 Fawzia Hossain
  107. 1110373 Jamshed Alam Shihab
  108. 1110381 Farhin Mostofa
  109. 1110383 Zinnatul Ferdous Chowdhury
  110. 1110387 Md. Redwan Mridha
  111. 1110388 Shamsil Arefin
  112. 1110389 Sayeka Ishrat
  113. 1110390 Umme Honey Layba
  114. 1110393 Anika Kibria
  115. 1110394 Shawkat Khan Shuvo
  116. 1110398 Suraia Jahan
  117. 1110401 Al Fahim
  118. 1110402 Tazim Islam
  119. 1110404 Md Mehedi Hasan
  120. 1110405 Sujana Rahman
  121. 1110408 Araf Ahamed
  122. 1110412 Md. Rashedul Islam
  123. 1110418 Abdullah Al Mahid Shoron
  124. 1110421 Fazle Elahi Riad
  125. 1110427 Shahathat Hosan Shanto
  126. 1110428 Md. Omar Faruk
  127. 1110431 Saijul Hossain Ashon
  128. 1110433 Anika Tabassum Diba
  129. 1110435 Faiyas Hossain
  130. 1110436 Kazi Mustafizur Rahman
  131. 1110440 Fahad Omar Purnna
  132. 1110443 Md. Asikur Rahaman
  133. 1110447 Marufur Rahman Abir
  134. 1110448 Samira Shahid
  135. 1110455 Atika Rahaman
  136. 1110457 Sadman Sakib Ahmed
  137. 1110462 Md. Nazmul Hossain Prodhan
  138. 1110463 Aminul Islam

 

The following candidates did not qualify themselves for getting admission to BBA Program; however, they are eligible to get admission to BSECO Program. 

 

SL Test Roll Names of the Students
1 1110161 Md. Mubashir Rahman
2 1110314 Md. Abu Yousuf
3 1110359 Sajib Miah
4 1110364 Md. Ashikur Rahman

 

 

 

BBA in AIS PROGRAM

 

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on November 23, 2018 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 12, 2018 (Wednesday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2019 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd)     

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

  

SL Test Roll Name of the Student
1140170 Mirza Asir Intesar
1140422 Tamanna Yeasmin

 

 

BSECO PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on November 23, 2018 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 12, 2018 (Wednesday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2019 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (www.uiu.ac.bd).

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

         Names of the students are arranged according to their Exam ID.

 

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1210185 Md. Ishraq Shahad Shajoy
2. 1210201 Md. Abdur Rakib
3. 1210216 Maria Kibtia Tamshi
4. 1210243 Susmita Akther Susi
5. 1210297 Isabela Mumu Rozario
6. 1210331 Mehedi Hasan Niloy

 

 

 

MBA & EMBA PROGRAM

 

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on November 23, 2018 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 12, 2018 (Wednesday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates (additionally 2 years’ Job Experience Certificate for EMBA Program), Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2019 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

MBA Program
SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
       1. 1120074 S.M. Arafat
       2. 1120099 Shamarat Rahman
       3. 1120119 Jakiya Sultana
       4. 1120145 Samanta Habiba Oyshi
       5. 1120193 Sumona Afroj
       6. 1120254 Tahmina Akter
       7. 1120265 Md. Shahib Hasib Hridoy
       8. 1120290 Tanzila Rahman Mou
       9. 1120349 Iqbal Parvez
     10. 1120420 A.H.M. Rezwanul Haque
Executive MBA Program
       1. 1130025 Md. Habibur Rahaman
       2. 1130292 Monzur Morshed Khan Rizvi
       3. 1130295 Muzahidul Islam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MSCSE PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on November 23, 2018 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 12, 2018 (Wednesday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2019 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

  

SL Test Roll Name of Selected Candidates Pre-requisite
1. 0120007 Md. Faisal Ahmed
2. 0120013 Sarfuddin Khair
3. 0120047 Ashfaq Ali Shafin
4. 0120106 Ruthba Yasmin CSE 5003, *CSE 5009 (*Conditional)
5. 0120107 Ahmad Naqibul Arefin
6. 0120208 Dipongker Sen
7. 0120285 Nabila Kamal Nova
8. 0120378 Mahbub Hasan
9. 0120414 Kazi Sadman Ahmed CSE 5003
10. 0120419 Md. Ekramul Bari CSE 5001, CSE 5003
11. 0120432 Alauddin Sardar CSE 5001, CSE 5003
12. 0120442 Md. Arifur Rahman CSE 5003
13. 0120473 Abu Hassan Md. Taufique

 

* If the student submits documents in favour of the *(star) marked course within 3 (three) weeks of starting of

classes, the course will not be treated as Pre-requisite Course.

 

The following students would be required to get admission as Non-Degree students in Spring 2019 Trimester. After completion of the Non-Degree Courses mentioned against their names, they have to re-apply for admission to MSCSE Program.

 

SL Test Roll Name of the Candidates Non-Degree Courses

required to be completed

1. 0120234 Abu Hasnat Md. Shakik Prodhan CSI 217, CSI 121, CSI 323 and CSI 211
2. 0120410 Ershad Bin Jahangir CSI 217, CSI 121, CSI 323 and CSI 211
3. 0120460 Hasan Sami CSI 217, CSI 121, CSI 323 and CSI 211
4. 0120474 S. M. Shamim CSI 217, CSI 121, CSI 323 and CSI 211

 

 

Undergraduate SoSE (CSE & EEE)

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2019 Trimester held on November 23, 2018 (Friday) for admission to the undergraduate programs is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 12, 2018 (Wednesday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.
  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.
  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2019 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (www.uiu.ac.bd).      
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

           

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1 0110006 Md. Manik Hossain
2 0110010 Rifa Akter Choya
3 0110018 Safuan Ul Haque Arafat
4 0110029 Md. Rishad Islam
5 0110033 Sheikh Rifat
6 0110034 Syed Abu Sayed Eshan
7 0110035 Md. Hasibul Huq Shanto
8 0110036 Mohammad Faiyaz Kabir
9 0110040 Sofiul Alam
10 0110050 Md. Mohin Uddin
11 0110051 Kafi Anan Rafi
12 0110053 Alabhia Talukder
13 0110058 Anas Mashad Chowdhury
14 0110064 Md.Rakibul Islam Sajib
15 0110068 Shafil Ahmed Chowdhury
16 0110069 Muhib Al Hasan
17 0110072 Jeath Rahmat Ullah
18 0110073 Siful Islam
19 0110077 Ishra Karim
20 0110084 Amanna Nawar Biva
21 0110085 Toyabur Rahman Utshow
22 0110089 Sajib Ahmed
23 0110091 Rezwan Khan
24 0110092 Syeda Sumaia Sultana
25 0110094 Mainul Karim
26 0110101 Nusrat Jahan Sarna
27 0110103 Arefin Ittesafun Abian
28 0110104 Moriomer Nesa Dolon
29 0110105 Ashikur Rahman Likhon
30 0110114 Md. Asif Iqbal
31 0110115 Elora Mrida Saiky
    32. 0110117 Rafid Mahmud Haque
    33. 0110118 Akash Karmaker
    34. 0110123 Amit Das
    35. 0110126 Farhana Akter Lubna
    36. 0110129 Sm Salam Rahaman
    37. 0110130 Md. Sakibur Rahman
    38. 0110131 Shibbir Ahmed Asif
    39. 0110132 Zehad Ahmed
    40. 0110133 Md. Fahim Hossain
    41. 0110135 Sayem Majumder
    42. 0110137 Laes Uddin
    43. 0110147 Sanjida Yesmin Ritu
    44. 0110148 Hossain Bin Islam Rohit
    45. 0110150 Md. Nabil Uddin Sarker
    46. 0110151 Jumana Ahmed Nidra
    47. 0110153 Kaushik Biswas
    48. 0110154 Tanvir Hossain
    49. 0110155 Mehedi Hasan
    50. 0110157 Abdullah Al Mamun
    51. 0110159 Md.Nuhash Imroz
    52. 0110162 Nahin Sadat Dipto
    53. 0110164 Faria Rakib Borsha
    54. 0110165 Md. Jubayer
    55. 0110175 Sumaiya Akter Mim
    56. 0110181 Nazia Israt Lopa
    57. 0110182 H.M. Shoaib Hasan
    58. 0110188 Md. Yasin
    59. 0110194 Md. Mizanur Rahman
    60. 0110199 Safiqul Islam Sakil
    61. 0110205 Rownak Khondokar
    62. 0110207 Md Rifat Hasan
    63. 0110214 Fatiha Islam Tasfia
    64. 0110215 Rayhan Miaje
    65. 0110219 Millat Hossain
    66. 0110221 Irfan Ali
    67. 0110222 Al Raian Rahman
    68. 0110223 Protic Baidya
    69. 0110224 Abir Hossain
    70. 0110225 Shakh Abdullah Al Rafid Shahan
    71. 0110226 Md. Shamim Bin Nur
    72. 0110227 Shakin Ul Adib
    73. 0110228 Senjuti Saha
    74. 0110231 Puspita-Tuz-Zuhura
    75. 0110240 Md. Monaim Rahman Akash
    76. 0110244 Md. Naimul Karim Hredoy
    77. 0110245 Samit Saha
    78. 0110248 Meshkatur Rahman
    79. 0110250 Md. Ridwanul Haque
    80. 0110251 Tonmoy Turjya Barman
    81. 0110253 Md. Amit Hasan
    82. 0110260 Hasibul Islam Akash
    83. 0110263 Nur Mohammad Fahad
    84. 0110266 Zannatul Islam Proma
    85. 0110269 Nazma Akter Anita
    86. 0110270 Farzana Ahmed
    87. 0110272 Shahnaj Pathan
    88. 0110274 Muhammad Shahriar
    89. 0110276 Jahin Ishmam Khan
    90. 0110279 Shakib Ahmed
    91. 0110283 Sharmin
    92. 0110291 Most. Fatema-Tuj-Jahra
    93. 0110293 Ahmad Musa Tasnim
    94. 0110294 Md. Jaber Hossain
    95. 0110301 Ifti Hasan Rifat
    96. 0110303 Al  Aowshad Himel
    97. 0110312 Shehjad Ali Taus
    98. 0110313 Anika Tabassum
    99. 0110316 Md. Fahim Foysal Abir
   100. 0110317 Md. Neaj Morshed
   101. 0110318 Md. Tamzidul Islam Nion
   102. 0110319 Junied Hossain
   103. 0110320 Mehedi Hassan
   104. 0110321 Niloy Kumar Kundu
   105. 0110322 Mohmmad Shifat Al Maruf
   106. 0110324 Kulsum Akter Sristy
   107. 0110328 Adib Ahmed
   108. 0110333 Tashin Chowdhury
   109. 0110334 M.A.Rakib Fahad
   110. 0110336 Md. Abu Jor
   111. 0110337 Mohammad Masud Rana
   112. 0110338 Shariar Islam Tutul
   113. 0110339 Md. Iktedar Hasan Rushdi Rajin
   114. 0110351 Jamatul Islam
   115. 0110355 Md. Nazmul Houqe Nayem
   116. 0110360 Shovan Chowdhury
   117. 0110363 Sayem Ahmed
   118. 0110365 Irin Sultana
   119. 0110372 Oishi Islam
   120. 0110374 Fahad Mahamud
   121. 0110377 Abir Ahsan
   122. 0110382 Md. Rafiqul Islam
   123. 0110384 Iqbal Hossain Emon
   124. 0110386 Tamjid Hossain
   125. 0110391 Mehedi Hasan
   126. 0110392 Tanvir Rahman
   127. 0110395 Maun Ali
   128. 0110399 Lamya  Ishrat Nodi
   129. 0110403 Nasrin Akter
   130. 0110406 Prattoy Paul Borson
   131. 0110407 Ahmad Shawqi
   132. 0110409 Md. Kamrul Islam
   133. 0110413 Md. Hasibul Hasan Khondaker
   134. 0110417 Md. Emran Hossain
   135. 0110423 Md.Tasnimul Hasan
   136. 0110424 Md. Saqib Rahman
   137. 0110425 Md. Ashfaqur Rahman
   138. 0110426 Md. Ariful Islam
   139. 0110429 Md. Mahfuzul Alam Rishad
   140. 0110434 Takbir Hasan Khan Bijoy
   141. 0110438 Md. Hasan Saon
   142. 0110439 Md. Shariful Haque
   143. 0110441 G.M.R Irfan Sun
   144. 0110445 Maliha Bushra Hoque
   145. 0110446 Adrito Mustafa
   146. 0110450 Md. Sihab Bhuiyan
   147. 0110451 Mohammad Jawad
   148. 0110453 Md. Rakibul Hasan
   149. 0110454 Mozammel Haque
   150. 0110456 Mahbub Shahriar Shuvo
   151. 0110458 Mohammad Amir Hamza
   152. 0210015 Tajin Sultana Priya
   153. 0210021 Jannatul Firdous
   154. 0210067 Tanvir Alam
   155. 0210081 Tanvir Ahmed Fahim
   156. 0210083 Abu Zafar Md. Waly Khan
   157. 0210088 Hasan Zenith
   158. 0210108 Mollah Faisal Ahamed Badon
   159. 0210109 Mir Sadikuzzaman
   160. 0210113 Asikur Rahaman
   161. 0210120 Nayan Rana Singha
   162. 0210128 Shahriar Shihab
   163. 0210138 Md Nahidul Haque
   164. 0210141 Md. Asif Iqbal Faysal
   165. 0210146 Salman Khan Rony
   166. 0210166 Megboron Paul
   167. 0210167 Arfid Alias Alone
   168. 0210198 Md Shohanur Rahman Shohan
   169. 0210236 S.M.Owadud Rahman Shohan
   170. 0210242 Md. Tasnim Bin Haroon Rupak
   171. 0210273 Md. Dider Hossain
   172. 0210275 Md Rashid Abid Shanto
   173. 0210277 Saikat Hassan
   174. 0210284 Md. Mahin Shahriyar Mahi
   175. 0210289 Ibrahim Khalil
   176. 0210298 Ranjan Kumer Sarker
   177. 0210300 Prosonjit Chandra Dash
   178. 0210304 Towhidul Islam Azim
   179. 0210309 Jannatul Ferdous
   180. 0210332 Abu Bakar Siddique Mahmud Farazi
   181. 0210340 Golam Kibria
   182. 0210354 Md.Abu Hurayra Chayon
   183. 0210358 Md Imam Hossain Pavel
   184. 0210376 Rafsan Rahman

           

 

        

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prof. A. S. M. Salahuddin

Registrar

 

 

Share This: