Publish Date : 18th November, 2019

RESULT OF 1st ADMISSION TEST – Spring 2020

 

BBA PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

Note: Following candidates have been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, choose to get admission to BSECO Program.

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1 1110008 Mosammod Fatema
2 1110011 Jahidul Islam Jidan
3 1110019 Fahmida Alam
4 1110020 Sonia Akter Bithe
5 1110022 Rahima Kawsar Rinti
6 1110025 Md. Akib Mahamud
7 1110035 Md. Rifat Islam
8 1110039 Moin Uddin Hasan Sohan
9 1110043 Minhagul Abadin Nannu
10 1110044 Ar Rafi
11 1110046 Al Amin Mahmud
12 1110049 Md. Shakib Hossen
13 1110055 Sheish Ahmed Dibbo
14 1110060 Sumaiya Alam
15 1110065 Samir Hasan
16 1110066 Maria Hossain Sudha
17 1110068 Jannatul Ferdous
18 1110069 Al Sauda
19 1110071 Jaiem Ahmed
20 1110072 Emtiyas Jahan Eshita
21 1110075 Jannatul Ferdose Minu
22 1110083 Noyayead Islam Nahid
23 1110089 Nusrat Mamun Aksha
24 1110100 Md. Riad Ahmed
25 1110109 Sanjida Zahir
26 1110111 Maskat Kabir Anik
27 1110112 Asif Al-Zia
28 1110113 Md. Mahedi Hasan
29 1110115 Muntasir Mamun Abir
30 1110116 Farjana Faruk
31 1110119 Quazi Sharmin Nahar Shammi
32 1110123 Ananna Zahir Nijhum
33 1110124 Sumaiya Tabassom
34 1110130 Rafin Rahman
35 1110141 H.M. Zamil
36 1110143 Inun Nahar Mouri
37 1110153 Zoairia Taksim
38 1110157 Md. Moshiur Rahman
39 1110165 Md. Zarif Ibtehaj Emon
40 1110168 Zahid Hasan Rafi
41 1110169 Mehedi Hassan Opi
42 1110171 Azreen Sadiq
43 1110172 Sayra Jahan Salima
44 1110173 Ananna Paul
45 1110175 Afia Aimon Siddique
46 1110178 Md. Jonaid Al Habib
47 1110180 Ishrat Jahan Ikra
48 1110181 Samia Sultana Mumu
49 1110185 Tamjeed Hossain
50 1110188 Zakia Tabassum
51 1110191 Mastura Suba
52 1110194 Shahriar Akter Noor
53 1110196 Tanvir Alam Turjo
54 1110197 Md. Tamim Rahman
55 1110202 Md. Ali Yasin
56 1110205 Faria Tahsin
57 1110209 Toufin Taharina Toufi
58 1110210 Newaz Sharif Pial
59 1110213 Labiba Hoque
60 1110217 Syed Zafar Mohiuddin
61 1110219 Saima Tasnia Arpita
62 1110220 Umaiya Rashid
63 1110228 Niamul Islam Khan
64 1110229 Arman Zaman
65 1110232 Ibrahim Khalil Sakib
66 1110237 Md Shafiqul Alam Seaum
67 1110238 Sadman Sakib Ahmed
68 1110241 Dewan Ariyan Mehdi
69 1110243 Md. Abdur Razzak Turjo
70 1110250 Nadia Karim
71 1110251 Mou Morshed
72 1110255 Kashfa Hassan Muskan
73 1110260 Istiyak Mohammad Bepul
74 1110261 Nadim Mahmud Efty
75 1110262 Jannatun Ferdousy
76 1110263 Shohan Mhamud Shourav
77 1110265 Ansary Raquibur Rahman
78 1110267 Ahmed Ullah Bhuiyan
79 1110272 Emdad Hossain
80 1110278 Mohammad Bin Jamil
81 1110282 Khondoker Jobayer Islam Ratul
82 1110286 Md.Maruf Billah
83 1110287 Md. Mahmudul Hasan Sakib
84 1110290 Prattoy Majumder
85 1110291 Mysha Farzana Turna
86 1110292 Nahrin Jannat Sumaiya
87 1110297 Tanvir Rahman Shagor
88 1110301 Syed Shakil Ahmed
89 1110303 Abdur Rahim Rahat
90 1110304 Tahsin Jahid
91 1110306 Golam Sorowar
92 1110307 Nusrat Jahan Nishe
93 1110309 Katub Sayed
94 1110311 Ashraful Alam
95 1110313 Sirajum Munira Parisa
96 1110314 Sumiya Akter Priya
97 1110315 Mostofa Al-Hasan Yeamoon
98 1110318 Hasin Mahtab
99 1110322 Shams-E-Ara Mahmood
100 1110323 Mahjabin Nadia
101 1110329 Nur Mohammod Joy
102 1110330 Tanvir Hasan Emon
103 1110331 Md. Abdullah Ebna Salat
104 1110332 Sinthia Mony
105 1110333 Sanjida Afroj
106 1110337 Abir Hasan
107 1110344 Azmain Islam Rafsan
108 1110346 Abid Ahmed
109 1110348 Kazi Sazid Hassan
110 1110349 Afsana Akter
111 1110352 Fajle Rabbi
112 1110358 Rayat Ahmed Prottoy
113 1110361 Azim Ahmed Rohan
114 1110369 Akill Mahmud
115 1110371 Jannatul Naim
116 1110377 Syeda Atia Aysha
117 1110379 Md. Mehenur Hossain
118 1110380 Md. Mahtabur Rahman
119 1110388 Rezwan Habib Youhana
120 1110389 Sanjana Rahman Aurna
121 1110390 Md. Raiyan Alam
122 1110391 Musabbir I.Nazib
123 1110392 Shadat Hossain Shovon
124 1110397 Sadia Afrin
125 1110398 Md. Yeasir Arafat Irfat
126 1110404 Md. Jaber Hossain
127 1110405 Anindita Ray Riya
128 1110407 Samin Kabir
129 1110420 Md. Sabab Tahsin Chowdhury
130 1110425 Md. Azizul Hakim
131 1110426 Md. Biozid Rahman Emon
132 1110440 Md. Shafayat Islam
133 1110449 Tonima Jabin
134 1110456 Masruba Akter Nirzona Prodhan
135 1110458 Nasif Ansar Chowdhury Wafi
136 1110460 Himel Dhar
137 1110461 Md. Jalal Uddin Shah
138 1110468 Mahmudul Hasan Mipu
139 1110470 Md. Rabiul Alom
140 1110474 Fahad Hossain
141 1110476 S. M. Hasanuzzuha
142 1110480 Sanjida Islam Shimu
143 1110481 Arpon Biswas
144 1110482 Sumaia Zannaty Saika
145 1110489 Md. Mostafizur Rahman
146 1110493 Esrat Jahan Mim
147 1110501 Niaze Uddin Rudro
148 1110502 Md. Taifur Rahman
149 1110505 Asif Mahmud
150 1110506 Md Yeasin
151 1110511 Niloy Ahmed Seazan
152 1110515 Shiraj-Us-Salahin Islam
153 1110517 Mariya Zahaan Alpa
154 1110519 Ummay Ayman Afroz
155 1110521 Sozib Khan
156 1110523 Nazibur Rahman
157 1110530 Faria Bente Farooq Anonna
158 1110531 Nusrat Jahan
159 1110533 Fardien Shahariar Shihan
160 1110534 Sheikh Morasaline
161 1110536 Shirin Sultana Tonny
162 1110538 Syeda Faria Reza Fiza
163 1110539 Ramisa Rutbata Hossain Avantika
164 1110562 Rezwan Islam


Note
:     

Following candidates have not been selected for getting admission to BBA Program. They may, however, get admission to BSECO Program.

 

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1 1110223 Ali Abrar Khan Sami
2 1110477 Md. Tareque Ibne Alam
3 1110548 Yeakin Hossain

 

 

 

  Prof A. S. M. Salahuddin               

  Registrar

BBA in AIS PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).      

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1140162 Nadid Nayeer
       2. 1140224 Nuzhat Nuyeri
       3. 1140226 Md. Rifat
       4. 1140233 Nusaiba Tasnim
       5. 1140394 Swagata Barman
       6. 1140492 Simanto Roy
       7. 1140507 Fareha Tasnim

 

 

            Prof A. S. M. Salahuddin

            Registrar

BSECO PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (www.uiu.ac.bd).

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

Names of the students are arranged according to their Exam ID.

 

SL Test Roll Name of the Students
1. 1210118 Md. Afjal Hossain
2. 1210183 Rahatun Nessa Shithi
3. 1210305 Rania Islam Jaba
4. 1210335 Md. Salauddin
5. 1210365 Redwan Ahmmed Rifat
6. 1210435 Md. Tayef Khan
7. 1210444 Tabassum Akter
8. 1210537 Tahmina Akter Emu

 

 

  Prof A.S.M. Salahuddin

  Registrar

MBA & EMBA PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates (additionally 2 years’ Job Experience Certificate for EMBA Program), Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

MBA Program
SL Test Roll Names of Selected Candidates
       1. 1120082 Mahenoor Eshna
       2. 1120102 Rayta Amin
       3. 1120127 Md. Fahim Foysal Shodesh Chowdhury
       4. 1120137 Meheta Aktar
       5. 1120145 Rafiul Islam
       6. 1120146 Hasnane Rahaman Polock
       7. 1120204 Abir Shil
       8. 1120275 Gulam Kawsar
       9. 1120327 Sumona Akter Sonia
     10. 1120375 Aseer Intisar Hossain
     11. 1120410 Md. Tanvirul Anowar
     12. 1120414 Fatama-Tuj-Johora.Tanny
     13. 1120446 Md. Ishtiaq Ahmed
     14. 1120479 Khalid Shifullah Amin
     15. 1120491 Mohammad Marufur Rahman

 

Executive MBA Program
       1. 1130120 Md. Habibur Rahaman
       2. 1130258 Sahed Sarker Rakib
       3. 1130276 Rezaur Rahman Rakib
       4. 1130399 Noor Muhammad Faisal
       5. 1130451 Mahmoodul Hoq Sameer

 

 

     Prof A.S.M. Salahuddin

     Registrar


MSCSE PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Name of Selected Candidates Pre-requisite Remarks
1. 0120002 Numaer Bin Siddique
2. 0120028 Mohammad Kaosain Akbar
3. 0120031 Md. Sazib Hossain Molla
4. 0120048 Md. Shorifuzzaman
5. 0120084 Ismat Sultana CSE 5029, CSE 5031 Prerequisite Courses will be waived if relevant documents are submitted.
6. 0120094 Maksura Mubashirin CSE 5001, CSE 5031
7. 0120144 Mohammad Talha Talkin Alam CSE 5001, CSE 5031
8. 0120177 Muhammed Saadman Talukder  
9. 0120246 Fatema Tuz Zohra  
10. 0120270 Md. Arafat Islam Khan CSE 5001, CSE 5029,

CSE 5031

11. 0120277 Mahbubul Islam CSE 5001, CSE 5029,

CSE 5031

12. 0120279 Md. Ehesas Mia Mahir  
13. 0120353 Md. Nur Alam CSE 5031
14. 0120354 S. M. Abdul Wassae CSE 5031
15. 0120362 Md. Imtiaz Khalil Ullah CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

16. 0120381 Emrul Kais  
17. 0120395 Md. Saidur Rahman Bhuiyan  
18. 0120429 Md. Anas Kabir CSE 5001, CSE 5029,

CSE 5031

19. 0120450 Md. Romman Riyadh Shishir
20. 0120457 Saddam Al Amin CSE 5001, CSE 5029,

CSE 5031

21. 0120483 Mahibul Karim Khan CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

22. 0120541 S.M. Salahuddin CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

Admission depends on the UGC approval submitted by the candidate.
23. 0120549 Pallab Kumar Sarkar
24. 0120568 Elias Hossen
25. 0120569 Md. Rustam Ali CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

26. 0120570 Mohammahd Nesar Uddin Quadrey CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

27. 0120571 Mostofa Salim Reza Mondal CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

28. 0120572 Md. Mohiuddin CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

29. 0120573 Md. Rukunujjaman CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

30. 0120574 K M Naheed Hasan CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

31. 0120575 Md. Abdus Sobhan Mia CSE 5001, CSE 5019,

CSE 5029, CSE 5031

 

 

      Prof A. S. M. Salahuddin

      Registrar

MIHRM PROGRAM

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Test Roll Name of Selected Candidates
1 1150018 Nikita Barai
2 1150512 Rayhana Yeasmin
3 1150545 Shahriar Rahman
4 1150550 Md. Ashikuzzaman
5 1150558 Zunayeed Noor Alam


Registrar

Prof A.S.M. Salahuddin

Undergraduate SoSE (CSE & EEE)

The list of candidates who have qualified in the 1st Admission Test for Spring 2020 Trimester held on November 15, 2019 (Friday) for admission to the undergraduate programs is given under the terms & conditions for admissions mentioned below:

 

  • Selected candidates are advised to get admission by paying the requisite Admission Fee (Tk. 15,000) and Caution Money for ID Card (Tk. 2,000 – refundable) within December 2, 2019 (Monday) at UIU Admissions Office during 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM.

 

  • Candidates must submit the attested photocopies of all Certificates, Testimonials & Transcripts/Mark Sheets, National ID Card/Birth Registration Certificate/Copy of Passport of the candidate, National ID Card of Father/Mother, 2 (two) copies of passport-sized photograph and 1 (one) copy of stamp-sized photograph (which has been uploaded online) at the time of getting admission.

 

  • The information about Registration of Courses as well as the Date of Orientation Program and Starting of Classes for Spring 2020 Trimester will be notified later on the UIU Website (uiu.ac.bd).          

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidates
1 0110005 Motammim Haque Rabib
2 0110007 Rabbi Islam Yeasin
3 0110010 Md.Forhadul Islam
4 0110013 Abu Bakar Fahad
5 0110015 Jannatul Ferdous
6 0110027 Jahanara Suchi
7 0110030 Andalib Rahman Shagoto
8 0110032 Md Kamruzzaman Hirok
9 0110033 Rownak Tasneem Shishir
10 0110036 Musarrat Zeba
11 0110038 Md.Muntasir Fahad Rifat
12 0110041 Debopom Sutradhar
13 0110052 Shamir Mahmud
14 0110053 Ashraful Islam
15 0110056 Shabrina Airen Esha
16 0110077 Nahian Sourov
17 0110079 K. M Shahriar Alam Adib
18 0110080 Halima Israt
19 0110081 Bayazid Saifullah
20 0110085 Nahian Alim
21 0110086 Md. Tamim Pathan
22 0110090 Sagor Mahmud Opu
23 0110097 Md.Musfiqur Rahman
24 0110099 Sumaiya Akter
25 0110101 Md.Toukir Ahmed
26 0110103 Md. Shafiul Kamran
27 0110104 Tahia Parsa
28 0110106 S M Jishanul Islam
29 0110107 Shazid Hasan
30 0110108 Naim Ahmed
31 0110110 Fairuz Zahin Sneha
32 0110114 Kazi Nafis Mahmud
33 0110121 Amir Hamza
34 0110122 Miasha Fahmid
35 0110126 Saadman Sakib Mihad
36 0110133 Md. Mushfikur Talukdar
37 0110134 Badruddoza Dhrubo
38 0110135 Saide Bin Sabid
39 0110139 Rezanul Hassan Ovi
40 0110140 Afrida Islam Zinia
41 0110142 Rokaiya Hasnat Mithe
42 0110147 Mahfuzur Rahman Miad
43 0110148 Shahriar Ahamed
44 0110149 Mahmudul Hasan Bipul
45 0110150 Md. Ashfaqur Rahman Saad
46 0110151 Layla Kader Suma
47 0110156 Mysun Mashira
48 0110158 Ahasan Khan
49 0110176 Adrita Afrin Sharna
50 0110179 Most. Radia Binth Rafiq
51 0110192 Mohammed Omar Faruk
52 0110193 Sunny Sutradhar
53 0110195 Md.Saidul Islam Mishor
54 0110203 Niaj Arephin Digonto
55 0110207 D.S.M. Daiful Fardous Oasis
56 0110211 Sheikh Sayeedur Rahman Antor
57 0110212 Md.Isfaq Hossaib Ibon
58 0110215 Tasmia Hassan Shabonty
59 0110216 Mahfuja Maliha
60 0110218 Zawad Mahmud Masud
61 0110221 Mst. Asha Khatun
62 0110222 Shahriar Ahmmed
63 0110225 Md Farhan Zaman
64 0110234 Mohammad Rajib Hossain
65 0110235 Abu Talha
66 0110239 Arabi Islam
67 0110240 Md Fardin Hossain
68 0110242 Md. Sorowar Uddin Sunny
69 0110245 Sifat Ullah Sharkar
70 0110247 Showrov Islam
71 0110249 Md. Touhidur Rahman
72 0110253 Rajon Datta
73 0110254 Sajid Shahriar Khan
74 0110256 Mithun Halder
75 0110257 Shahil Yasar Haque
76 0110273 Md Naeem Aktar
77 0110274 Sakin Shahria
78 0110280 Nadim Rahman Khan
79 0110281 Mohammad Faiazur Rahman
80 0110284 Mirza Abbas Uddin
81 0110285 Md Bodiuzzaman
82 0110288 Umma Hani Mim
83 0110289 Shaikh Navid Ahmed
84 0110293 Anik Roy Ppanto
85 0110294 Md. Mobenul Islam Chowdhury
86 0110295 Md Shakib Khan
87 0110296 Nure Saif Al Yaid
88 0110298 Md Harun-Ur-Raiyan
89 0110299 Ajoy Roy
90 0110300 Sumaiya Akhter
91 0110310 Sabree Saberin Chowdhury
92 0110312 Tanjilul Rahim
93 0110316 Afsana Mitu
94 0110317 Mohammed Jelani
95 0110319 Md.Yousuf
96 0110320 Md.Joynal Abedin
97 0110321 Mohammad Masum Khondhoker Efaz
98 0110324 Sazzadur Rahman Anik
99 0110325 Samman Tasnim
100 0110326 Md. Eyamin Bin Aman
101 0110328 Sheikh Md. Shanewaz Safin
102 0110334 Fuad Hasan
103 0110336 Md Fahim. Shahriar Hossain
104 0110338 Ria Quraishy
105 0110339 Md. Kayes Juboraz
106 0110341 Md.Sajedul Islam Sajib
107 0110343 Mahfuj Anam Shovon
108 0110350 Md. Masrur Uddin Yon
109 0110351 Mehedi Hasan Rafi
110 0110355 Yeasir Arafat
111 0110360 Sujon Miah
112 0110366 Md Ashik
113 0110368 Kaniz Fatema
114 0110372 Musfirat Hossain
115 0110373 Arpita Simran Dhia
116 0110374 Faysal Sarker
117 0110376 Abu Sayem Md. Siam
118 0110382 Md. Mazedul Hasan Khan Zidan
119 0110384 Ismail Aabrar
120 0110387 Mansora Akter Bithe
121 0110393 Shofi Rayhan Siyam
122 0110400 Ragib Bin Sadik Oli
123 0110401 Sk Hamidul Haque Omi
124 0110402 Sabiha Rahman
125 0110406 Sanjida Alam
126 0110409 Md Ifat Hasan
127 0110411 Md Raisul Islam Pranto
128 0110412 Khadija
129 0110413 Salma
130 0110415 Shoaib Rahman Rian
131 0110417 Sidratun Moontahar Sinthia
132 0110418 Md. Mahamudul Amin
133 0110419 Bonna Akter
134 0110421 Md Muzadded Chowdhury
135 0110422 Arman-Ul-Haque Joy
136 0110424 Md. Abdur Rahman
137 0110428 Md. Ridwan Mahmud
138 0110432 Muntasir Rahaman Jihad
139 0110433 Prince Ibne Abir
140 0110436 Md Fahim Hassan
141 0110438 Shafqat Hossain Srijon
142 0110441 Mubassir Serneabat Sudipto
143 0110445 Md.Mahadi Hasan Shanto
144 0110447 Rad Shahmat Sabit
145 0110453 Niful Islam
146 0110455 Rakibul Islam Joy
147 0110459 Safin Islam Deep
148 0110463 Riaj Hossen
149 0110464 Pranto Roy
150 0110467 Kabirul Islam Saykat
151 0110471 Abdulla Al Ahad Arman
152 0110473 Md. Musfiq Uddin
153 0110475 A.K.M. Shoaibuddin
154 0110478 Shaid Omayer
155 0110487 Nurzihan Fatema Reya
156 0110488 Shourav Islam
157 0110490 Lucky Talukder Tarin
158 0110499 Riccardo Prince Gain
159 0110500 M.M Nazmus Sakib Fahim
160 0110510 Sadia Islam Raka
161 0110513 Fashat Bin Faruk
162 0110514 Md. Raihanul Haque Chowdhury
163 0110516 Most.Farhana Akthar
164 0110518 Durba Morshaline Nejhum
165 0110526 Asif Uddin Ahmed
166 0110532 Sayed Hossain Jobayer
167 0110535 Mainul Islam Shafi
168 0110544 Md.Habibur Rahman
169 0110546 Fardin Hasan Sabbir
170 0110547 Md. Nadim Molla
171 0110551 Hasan Ahamed
172 0110552 Istiaq Mahfuz
173 0110553 Masum Ahmmed
174 0110554 Jannatul Ferdous Swarna
175 0110556 Md Ibrahim Khali
176 0110557 Saqif Monem Suptha
177 0110560 Rafiul Hasnat Shanto
178 0110563 Mahafujul Hamid Ananda
179 0110565 Nowrin Islam
180 0110567 Samiha Tabassum
181 0210014 Md. Mahruf Tanzin Elahie
182 0210024 Gabrial Jacob Gomes
183 0210070 Kazi Shawpnil
184 0210088 Md.Sazzadur Rahman
185 0210105 Humaira Tabassum Sujana
186 0210128 Bishal Datta Swapno
187 0210129 Bibek Datta Sarga
188 0210182 Maruf Hossain
189 0210187 Noor Mohammad Nobin
190 0210190 Md Aminur Rahaman Reyon
191 0210199 Zahidul Islam Somik
192 0210208 Md. Abdullah Al Sad
193 0210214 Tanzil Islam Fahad
194 0210248 Syed Sajied Rahman
195 0210252 Pronoy Chandra Sarker
196 0210345 Md Nazmul Hossain
197 0210356 Ahmed Al Muqeed
198 0210359 Abdullah Al-Mamun
199 0210378 Mahrab Alam
200 0210385 Md. Irfan Akondo
201 0210408 Faysal Hasan Mehedi
202 0210430 Kazi Junaed
203 0210442 Tanvir Ahmed
204 0210448 Shakil Mahmud Sagar
205 0210454 Md Abed Jafry
206 0210462 Sk Md Sajidullah
207 0210503 Shakif Ahmed
208 0210504 Munshad Ahasan Mahim
209 0210529 Wasib Chowdhury Pranto

 

 

Result Withheld*

 

SL Roll No. Name of Selected Candidate
1 0110198 Saif Abdullah Hadi

 

* The candidate is advised to contact the Admissions Office immediately.

 

                 Prof. A. S. M. Salahuddin

Registrar

 

 

Share This: